Institution name: UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V BA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V BA
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V BA
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V BA
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V BA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V BA
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V BA
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V BA, V BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
V BA
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V BA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V BA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V BA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V BA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V BA, V BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
V BA
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
V BA
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V BB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V BB, V BC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V BB
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V BB
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V BB
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V BB
ARABIC
ARABIC1
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V BB
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V BA, V BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
V BB
EVS
NABISATH
V BB
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V BB, V BC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V BB
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V BB
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
V BA, V BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
V BB
EVS
NABISATH
V BB
EVS
NABISATH
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V BC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V BB, V BC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V BC
EVS
NABISATH
V BC
EVS
NABISATH
V BC
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V BC
TAMIL
JANSI
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V BC
EVS
NABISATH
V BC
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V BC
TAMIL
JANSI
V BC
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
V BB, V BC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V BC
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V BC
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
V BC
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V BC
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
V BC
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V GA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V GA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V GA
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V GA
TAMIL
ANANDHI
V GA
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V GA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V GA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GA
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
V GA
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V GA
TAMIL
ANANDHI
V GA
EVS
NABISATH
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V GA
EVS
NABISATH
V GA
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V GA
EVS
NABISATH
V GA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GA
ARABIC
ARABIC1
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V GB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V GB
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V GB
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
V GB, V GC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GB
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
V GB
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V GB
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GB
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GB
TAMIL
ANANDHI
V GB, V GC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GB
TAMIL
ANANDHI
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V GB
MATHS
ARIFA BEGAM (MATH)
V GB
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V GB
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GB
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V GB
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
V GC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM V GC
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V GC
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GB, V GC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GC
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GC
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM V GC
ARABIC
ARABIC1
V GC
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V GC
ENGLISH
SHAHITHA SADIK
V GB, V GC
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
V GC
ARABIC
ARABIC1
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM V GC
EVS
NASRIN JAHAN
V GC
TAMIL
JANSI
V GC
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
V GC
TAMIL
JANSI
V GC
MATHS
RAHMATH NISHA
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI BA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI BA
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
VI BA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI BA
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
VI BA
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI BA
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BA
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
VI BA
HINDI
RUMANA FATHIMA
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI BA
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI BA
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI BA
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI BA
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI BA
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VI BA
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI BA
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI BA
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BA
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VI BA
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI BB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VI BB
TAMIL
JANSI
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI BB
TAMIL
JANSI
VI BB
ARABIC
ARABIC2
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI BB
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VI BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VI BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI BB
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI BB
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VI BB
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI BB
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI BB
MATHS
KHADER BEE
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI BB
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI BB
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI BB
TAMIL
JANSI
VI BB
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI BA, VI BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI BC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI BC
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VI BC
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VI BC
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
VI BC
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI BC
HINDI
MAHMOODA
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI BC
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
VI BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI BC
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI BC
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VI BC
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH)
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BC
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI BC
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI BC
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI BC
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI GA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI GA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VI GA
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
VI GA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VI GA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI GA
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI GA
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VI GA
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI GA
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GA
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI GA
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GA
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VI GA
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VI GA
ARABIC
ARABIC2
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI GB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI GB
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI GB
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH), KHADER BEE
VI GB
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI GB
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI GB
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI GB
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VI GB
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI GB
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH), KHADER BEE
VI GB
MATHS
SHAJITHA BEGUM (MATH), KHADER BEE
VI GB
ARABIC
ARABIC2
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GB
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GB
HINDI
MEHRUNNISHA
VI GB
HINDI
MEHRUNNISHA
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI GB
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI GA, VI GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VI GB
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VI GB
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VI GB
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VI GC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VI GC
SCIENCE
NABISATH
VI GC
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
VI GC
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VI GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VI GC
ARABIC
ARABIC2
VI GC
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VI GC
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VI GC
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VI GC
ENGLISH
SHAHEEDA SATHAR
VI GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI GC
HINDI
MAHMOODA
VI GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VI GC
ARABIC
ARABIC2
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VI GA, VI GC
TAMIL
JANSI
VI GC
SCIENCE
NABISATH
VI GC
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VI GC
SCIENCE
NABISATH
VI GC
SCIENCE
NABISATH
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII BA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII BA
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VII BA
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII BA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII BA
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BA
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII BA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII BA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII BA
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII BA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII BA
TAMIL (III-L)
SARAVANAN
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII BA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII BA
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BA
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII BA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII BA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII BA
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII BA
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII BA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII BA
TAMIL (III-L)
SARAVANAN
VII BA
ARABIC
ARABIC3
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII BB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII BB
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII BB
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VII BB
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VII BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII BB
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII BB
TAMIL
SARAVANAN
VII BB
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII BB
HINDI (III-L)
MAHMOODA
VII BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII BB
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII BB
HINDI (III-L)
MAHMOODA
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII BB
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII BB
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BB
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII BB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII BB
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII BC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII BC
HINDI (III-L)
MAHMOODA
VII BC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VII BC
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VII BC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VII BC
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
VII BC
SCIENCE
UMMU HABEEBA
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII BC
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VII BC
HINDI (III-L)
MAHMOODA
VII BC
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VII BC
MATHS
KHADER BEE
VII BC
ARABIC
ARABIC3
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII BC
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII BC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII BC
VALUE EDUCATION
HAKEEMUNNISSA
VII BC
MATHS
KHADER BEE
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII GA Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII GA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GA
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII GA
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII GA
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII GA
TAMIL (III-L)
JANSI
VII GA
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII GA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII GA
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII GA
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISSA
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII GA
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII GA
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII GA
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII GA
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII GA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII GA
SOCIAL SCIENCE
RISHWANA PARVEEN
VII GA
SCIENCE
JANAKI
VII GA
MATHS
FATHIMA NARGIS
VII GA
HINDI
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GA
TAMIL (III-L)
JANSI
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII GB Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII GB
TAMIL
JANSI
VII GB
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII GB
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII GB, VII GC
HINDI (III-L)
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GB
ARABIC
ARABIC3
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII GB
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISSA
VII GB
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII GB
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII GB
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GB, VII GC
HINDI (III-L)
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GB
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII GB
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII GB
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII GB
TAMIL
JANSI
VII GB
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GB
TAMIL
JANSI
VII GB
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VII GC Automatic Subgroup
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
01:00-01:45PM VII GC
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII GC
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GB, VII GC
HINDI (III-L)
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
01:45-2:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
02:00-02:45PM VII GC
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISSA
VII GC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VII GC
SOCIAL SCIENCE
SAJITHA BANU
VII GC
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
VII GC
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
02:45-03:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
03:00- 3:45 PM VII GC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VII GC
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII GB, VII GC
HINDI (III-L)
SANGEETHA RAO
VII GC
TAMIL
ANANDHI
VII GC
ENGLISH
AREEFA TARANNUM
03:45-04:00PM (BREAK) -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
04:00-04:45PM VII GC
ARABIC
ARABIC3
VII GC
MATHS
NAZIA ALI
VII GC
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII GC
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
VII GC
SCIENCE
KHATHIJA BANU
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.8 on 6/19/20 9:36 AM

back to the top