Institution name: UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII BA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII BA
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BA
ARABIC
RAEES
Tuesday VIII BA
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Wednesday VIII BA
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII BA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Thursday VIII BA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
VIII BA
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
-X- VIII BA
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
VIII BA
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
Friday VIII BA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
VIII BA
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BA
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
Saturday VIII BA
ARABIC
RAEES
VIII BA
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
-X- VIII BA
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII BB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII BB
SCIENCE
KABEER
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
Tuesday VIII BB
SCIENCE
KABEER
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Wednesday VIII BB
MATHS
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII BB
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Thursday VIII BB
MATHS
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
-X- VIII BB
SCIENCE
KABEER
VIII BB
ARABIC
RAEES
Friday VIII BB
MATHS
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BB
SCIENCE
KABEER
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BB
ARABIC
RAEES
Saturday VIII BB
MATHS
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
-X- VIII BB
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII BC Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
Tuesday VIII BC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
-X- VIII BC
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Wednesday VIII BC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII BC
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Thursday VIII BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII BC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
-X- VIII BC
ARABIC
RAEES
VIII BC
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
Friday VIII BC
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
VIII BC
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
-X- VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
Saturday VIII BC
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
VIII BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
-X- VIII BC
ARABIC
RAEES
VIII BA, VIII BB, VIII BC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
SARAVANAN, SANGEETHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII GA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII GA
ARABIC
RAEES
VIII GA
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
-X- VIII GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Tuesday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
-X- VIII GA
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
VIII GA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
Wednesday VIII GA
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
VIII GA
ARABIC
RAEES
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
Thursday VIII GA
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
Friday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
VIII GA
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
Saturday VIII GA
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
VIII GA
SCIENCE
SHARMILA
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII GB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
VIII GB
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
-X- VIII GB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Tuesday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GB
ARABIC
RAEES
-X- VIII GB
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
Wednesday VIII GB
ARABIC
RAEES
VIII GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
Thursday VIII GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
Friday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GB
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
Saturday VIII GB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
VIII GB
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
VIII GC Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday VIII GC
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
VIII GC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
-X- VIII GC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
Tuesday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - III TAM / HINDI
ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
-X- VIII GC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII GC
ARABIC
RAEES
Wednesday VIII GC
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
VIII GC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GC
ARABIC
RAEES
Thursday VIII GC
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
Friday VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, ANANDHI, SANGEETHA
VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- VIII GC
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
VIII GC
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
Saturday VIII GC
SOCIAL
SHAMEERA
VIII GC
MATHS
AL JAZEERA
-X- VIII GA, VIII GB, VIII GC
ENGLISH
DALIA
VIII GC
SCIENCE
JUBAIDHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
IX BA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday IX BA
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
IX BA
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
-X- IX BA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
IX BA
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
Tuesday IX BA
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
IX BA
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Wednesday IX BA
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
IX BA
ARABIC
AAMIR
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Thursday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX BA
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
IX BA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Friday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
-X- IX BA
PHYSICS
KABEER
IX BA
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
Saturday IX BA
ARABIC
AAMIR
IX BA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BA
PHYSICS
KABEER
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
IX BB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday IX BB
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
IX BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
-X- IX BB
ARABIC
AAMIR
IX BB
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
Tuesday IX BB
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
IX BB
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BB
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
Wednesday IX BB
PHYSICS
KABEER
IX BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BB
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
Thursday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX BB
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
IX BB
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
Friday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
-X- IX BB
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
IX BB
ARABIC
AAMIR
Saturday IX BB
PHYSICS
KABEER
IX BB
MATHS
SYED MD UMAR
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BB
SOCIAL
THASNEEM
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
IX BC Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday IX BC
ARABIC
AAMIR
IX BC
MATHS
RANI
-X- IX BC
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
IX BC
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
Tuesday IX BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX BC
MATHS
RANI
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BC
PHYSICS
KABEER
Wednesday IX BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX BC
PHYSICS
KABEER
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BC
MATHS
RANI
Thursday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX BC
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
IX BC
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Friday IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BC
MATHS
RANI
-X- IX BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX BC
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Saturday IX BC
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX BC
ARABIC
AAMIR
-X- IX BA, IX BB, IX BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, RAHMATHULLAH
IX BC
MATHS
RANI
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
IX GA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday IX GA
MATHS
RANI
IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
IX GA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Tuesday IX GA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- IX GA
MATHS
RANI
IX GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Wednesday IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX GA
MATHS
RANI
-X- IX GA
ARABIC
AAMIR
IX GA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Thursday IX GA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
IX GA
MATHS
RANI
-X- IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
Friday IX GA
MATHS
RANI
IX GA, IX GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
-X- IX GA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
IX GA
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Saturday IX GA
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX GA, IX GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
IX GA
ARABIC
AAMIR
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
IX GB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday IX GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX GB
PHYSICS
ANTONY
IX GB
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
Tuesday IX GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
-X- IX GB
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX GB
ARABIC
AAMIR
Wednesday IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
IX GB
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
-X- IX GB
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
IX GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
Thursday IX GB
ARABIC
AAMIR
IX GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
-X- IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
IX GA, IX GB
ENGLISH
DALIA
Friday IX GB
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
IX GA, IX GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
-X- IX GB
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
IX GB
PHYSICS
ANTONY
Saturday IX GB
MATHS
THASLEEM AKTHAR
IX GA, IX GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
-X- IX GA, IX GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
IX GB
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
X BA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
Tuesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
-X- X BA
VALUE EDUCATION
SHAHBAAZ
X BA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
Wednesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
-X- X BA
MATHS
CHARLES
X BA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
Thursday X BA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
X BA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
-X- X BA
MATHS
CHARLES
X BA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
Friday X BA
MATHS
CHARLES
X BA
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
-X- X BA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
Saturday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BA
MATHS
CHARLES
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
X BB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BB
MATHS
RANI
Tuesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
-X- X BB
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
X BB
PHYSICS
JASMINE
Wednesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
-X- X BB
MATHS
RANI
X BB
ARABIC
ZAHEER
Thursday X BB
MATHS
RANI
X BB, X BC
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
-X- X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X BB
ARABIC
ZAHEER
Friday X BB
ARABIC
ZAHEER
X BB
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
-X- X BB
MATHS
RANI
X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
Saturday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB
PHYSICS
JASMINE
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
X BC Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BC
MATHS
THAHIR
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BC
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
Tuesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
-X- X BC
ARABIC
ZAHEER
X BC
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
Wednesday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
-X- X BC
ARABIC
ZAHEER
X BC
PHYSICS
JASMINE
Thursday X BC
ARABIC
ZAHEER
X BB, X BC
VALUE EDUCATION
KABEER
-X- X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X BC
MATHS
THAHIR
Friday X BC
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
X BC
PHYSICS
JASMINE
-X- X BC
MATHS
THAHIR
X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
Saturday X BA, X BB, X BC
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X BC
MATHS
THAHIR
-X- X BA, X BB, X BC
ENGLISH
LATHA
X BB, X BC
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
X GA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday X GA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
X GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
Tuesday X GA
MATHS
THAHIR
X GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
Wednesday X GA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
X GA
MATHS
THAHIR
-X- X GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Thursday X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GA
SOCIAL
SHAMEEMUNISHA
-X- X GA
MATHS
THAHIR
X GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
Friday X GA
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GA
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
Saturday X GA
MATHS
THAHIR
X GA
ARABIC
ZAHEER
-X- X GA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
X GB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday X GB
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X GB
MATHS
CHARLES
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GB
PHYSICS
JASMINE
Tuesday X GB
MATHS
CHARLES
X GB
ARABIC
DARVES
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GB
VALUE EDUCATION
GHOUSUNNISA
Wednesday X GB
PHYSICS
JASMINE
X GB
MATHS
CHARLES
-X- X GB
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Thursday X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GB
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
-X- X GB
BIOLOGY
SHARMILA
X GB
ARABIC
DARVES
Friday X GB
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- X GA, X GB
LANG - II TAM / HINDI
KARTHIGEYAN, LALITHA, RAHMATHULLAH
X GB
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
Saturday X GB
MATHS
CHARLES
X GB
ARABIC
DARVES
-X- X GB
SOCIAL
JAYANTY
X GA, X GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
XII BA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday XII BA
BIO/C.S
ZAKIRA, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- XII BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
Tuesday XII BA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
XII BA, XII BB
VALUE EDUCATION
ABDUL WAKEEL
-X- XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII BA
BIO/C.S
ZAKIRA, GHOUSE BASHA
Wednesday XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
XII BA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
-X- XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
Thursday XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
-X- XII BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Friday XII BA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
-X- XII BA
BIO/C.S
ZAKIRA, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
Saturday XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII BA
CHEMISTRY
ABDUL HAMEED
-X- XII BA
PHYSICS
ANTONY
XII BA
BIO/C.S
ZAKIRA, GHOUSE BASHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
XII BB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday XII BB
ECO
GEETHA
XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- XII BB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
Tuesday XII BB
ECO
GEETHA
XII BA, XII BB
VALUE EDUCATION
ABDUL WAKEEL
-X- XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII BB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
Wednesday XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
XII BB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
-X- XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
Thursday XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
-X- XII BB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Friday XII BB
ECO
GEETHA
XII BA, XII BB
ARABIC / P.ED
DARVES, JABI SHERIFF
-X- XII BB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
XII BA, XII BB
MATHS / IP
THAHIR, GHOUSE BASHA
Saturday XII BA, XII BB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII BB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
-X- XII BB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
XII BB
ECO
GEETHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
XII GA Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday XII GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
XII GA
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
-X- XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
XII GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Tuesday XII GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
XII GA
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
-X- XII GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Wednesday XII GA
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
XII GA
ARABIC
DARVES
-X- XII GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
Thursday XII GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
XII GA
VALUE EDUCATION
ABDUL WAKEEL
-X- XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
Friday XII GA
ARABIC
DARVES
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
-X- XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII GA
BIOLOGY
ZAKIRA
Saturday XII GA
PHYSICS
JASMINE
XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- XII GA
ARABIC
DARVES
XII GA
CHEMISTRY
NAVEENA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top

UNITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
XII GB Automatic Group
09:00 09:45 10:30 (BREAK) 11:15 12:00
Monday XII GB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
XII GB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
-X- XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
XII GB
ARABIC
DARVES
Tuesday XII GB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
XII GB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
-X- XII GB
ARABIC
DARVES
XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
Wednesday XII GB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
XII GB
VALUE EDUCATION
ABDUL WAKEEL
-X- XII GB
ECO
GEETHA
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
Thursday XII GB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
XII GB
ECO
GEETHA
-X- XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
Friday XII GB
B.S
HAMEEDHA
XII GA, XII GB
MATHS / H.S / IP
CHARLES, JANAKI, MUHAMMADAL
-X- XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
XII GB
ECO
GEETHA
Saturday XII GB
ARABIC
DARVES
XII GA, XII GB
ENGLISH
LATHA
-X- XII GB
ECO
GEETHA
XII GB
ACC
HAMEEDHA
Timetable generated with FET 5.44.4 on 5/31/20 6:37 PM

back to the top